C.M. Basket 84

Calendario completo
Anno 2017/2018



Campionato AR Data Giorno Ora Squadra A Squadra B pti pti Note
Promozione Maschile A-1 05/10/2017 Gio 21:30 PALL. MELEGNANO CM BASKET 84 46 71
U15M - 1F A-1 07/10/2017 Sab 17:00 CM BASKET 84 UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO 40 69
U14M - 1F A-1 08/10/2017 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 21 72
U14M - 1F A-1 08/10/2017 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 21 72
U16M - 1F A-1 08/10/2017 Dom 17:30 KOR SAN GIULIANO CM BASKET 84 70 47
U20M - 1F R-4 09/10/2017 Lun 19:00 PALL. MILANO 1958 CM BASKET 84 84 49
Promozione Maschile A-2 12/10/2017 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 DRESANO BASKET 68 54
U16M - 1F A-2 14/10/2017 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 OLD SOCKS S.MARTINO 65 48
U14M - 1F A-2 14/10/2017 Sab 15:30 CM BASKET 84 C.B.B.A COLOGNO 53 50
U13M - 1F A-5 14/10/2017 Sab 15:00 SOCIAL O.S.A. CM BASKET 84 87 20
U15M - 1F A-2 15/10/2017 Dom 15:00 FORZE VIVE INZAGO CM BASKET 84 132 25
Promozione Maschile A-3 19/10/2017 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 MEDIAN BASKET AJACCIO 1988 97 91
Under 13 A-1 20/10/2017 Ven 16:30 Basket Vignate Cm Basket 84 59 18
Under 17 A-1 21/10/2017 Sab 19:30 Soulbasket Cm Basket 84 56 31
U13M - 1F A-1 21/10/2017 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 TIGERS MILANO Arancione 16 104
Under 17 A-1 21/10/2017 Sab 19:30 Soulbasket Cm Basket 84 56 31
U20M - 1F A-2 21/10/2017 Sab 18:00 POL. TUMMINELLI MILANO CM BASKET 84 56 44
U15M - 1F A-3 21/10/2017 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 IL MOMENTO RIVOLTA 50 40
Under 16 A-1 22/10/2017 Dom 18:00 CM Basket 84 Motrix 37 70
U14M - 1F A-3 22/10/2017 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 FERALL CAVENAGO BRIANZA 56 58
U16M - 1F A-3 22/10/2017 Dom 16:00 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM CM BASKET 84 87 76
Open Fem. B A-14 22/10/2017 Dom 20:00 Cm Basket 84 Basket San Rocco 43 50
U20M - 1F A-1 24/10/2017 Mar 20:15 GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE CM BASKET 84 85 81
Promozione Maschile A-4 27/10/2017 Ven 21:30 BASKET PIOLTELLO CM BASKET 84 76 83
U13M - 1F A-2 28/10/2017 Sab 15:30 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM Bianca CM BASKET 84 76 45
Under 16 A-2 28/10/2017 Sab 16:00 Basket Canegrate CM Basket 84 66 30
Under 17 A-2 28/10/2017 Sab 18:30 Dresano Basket Cm Basket 84 52 46
U14M - 1F A-4 28/10/2017 Sab 17:45 NUOVA ARGENTIA PALLAC. CM BASKET 84 83 43
Under 13 A-2 29/10/2017 Dom 16:30 Basket Melzo Cm Basket 84 30 70
U15M - 1F A-4 29/10/2017 Dom 11:00 ADDA BASKET CM BASKET 84 54 62
Open Fem. B A-13 29/10/2017 Dom 19:30 Gammabasket Cm Basket 84 39 68
U16M - 1F R-1 29/10/2017 Dom 18:00 CM BASKET 84 HERE YOU CAN 75 58
U20M - 1F R-1 31/10/2017 Mar 20:30 KOR SAN GIULIANO CM BASKET 84 77 53
Promozione Maschile A-5 02/11/2017 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 S.GIULIANO MILANESE 63 72
Promozione Maschile A-5 02/11/2017 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 S.GIULIANO MILANESE 63 72
Under 17 A-3 03/11/2017 Ven 20:00 Cm Basket 84 Ebro Basket 28 102
Under 16 A-3 04/11/2017 Sab 17:00 Pall. Magenta CM Basket 84 78 24
U13M - 1F A-3 04/11/2017 Sab 18:00 MOJAZZA CM BASKET 84 65 28
U15M - 1F R-1 04/11/2017 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 NUOVA ARGENTIA PALLAC. 28 80
Under 13 A-3 05/11/2017 Dom 16:30 Cm Basket 84 Sporting Milanino 28 76
Open Fem. B A-4 05/11/2017 Dom 18:00 Cm Basket 84 Virtus Lissone 52 38
U14M - 1F R-1 05/11/2017 Dom 11:00 CM BASKET 84 GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE 19 102
U16M - 1F R-2 05/11/2017 Dom 17:30 GAMMA SEGRATE CM BASKET 84 34 60
Under 13 A-4 10/11/2017 Ven 18:00 O.S.D.S. Cm Basket 84 17 97
Under 17 A-9 10/11/2017 Ven 20:00 Cm Basket 84 Proudly Pinoy 53 59
U13M - 1F A-4 11/11/2017 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 PALL.OLIMPIA MILANO Rosso 31 110
Under 16 A-4 12/11/2017 Dom 20:00 CM Basket 84 Osal Novate 27 87
Promozione Maschile A-6 12/11/2017 Dom 18:30 ACLI TRECELLA CM BASKET 84 67 65
Open Fem. B A-9 12/11/2017 Dom 21:00 O.F. Giussano Cm Basket 84 65 35
U14M - 1F R-2 12/11/2017 Dom 10:30 BASKET PIOLTELLO CM BASKET 84 39 61
U20M - 1F R-2 12/11/2017 Dom 15:00 LEONE XIII MILANO CM BASKET 84 53 60
U16M - 1F R-3 12/11/2017 Dom 11:00 S. ROCCO 04 BASKET CM BASKET 84 33 70
Promozione Maschile A-7 16/11/2017 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CENTRO SCHUSTER 70 64
Under 17 A-5 17/11/2017 Ven 20:00 Cm Basket 84 Schuster 63 29
Under 13 A-5 18/11/2017 Sab 16:30 Niguardese Cm Basket 84 46 38
U16M - 1F R-4 18/11/2017 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CITTA' DI OPERA 78 51
Open Fem. B A-1 19/11/2017 Dom 20:30 Cm Basket 84 BFM 47 57
Under 16 A-5 19/11/2017 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Ardor 51 46
U14M - 1F R-3 19/11/2017 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 POL. DIL. FORTITUDO 46 54
U15M - 1F R-3 19/11/2017 Dom 18:00 CM BASKET 84 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 29 129
Promozione Maschile A-8 23/11/2017 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM 65 58
Esordienti A-1 25/11/2017 Sab 11:30 MB Bussero CM BASKET 84 28 35
Aquilotti A-1 25/11/2017 Sab 14:45 CM BASKET 84 POL. SAN GIULIANO 6 18
Open Fem. B A-3 25/11/2017 Sab 20:30 Cm Basket 84 Us Alebbio 57 53
U13M - 1F A-6 25/11/2017 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE 65 45
U15M - 1F R-4 25/11/2017 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 ORAT. DON BOSCO CARUGATE 24 75
Under 13 A-6 26/11/2017 Dom 14:00 Cm Basket 84 Osal Novate 48 63
Under 16 A-6 26/11/2017 Dom 11:30 Motrix CM Basket 84 67 36
U20M - 1F R-3 26/11/2017 Dom 18:00 CM BASKET 84 NEW BASKETBALL ARZAGA 51 50
U14M - 1F R-4 26/11/2017 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 OR. DON BOSCO CARUGATE GAVIOTA 82 27
U20M - 1F A-3 29/11/2017 Mer 20:30 CM BASKET 84 FORZE VIVE INZAGO 37 86
Under 17 A-7 01/12/2017 Ven 20:00 Cm Basket 84 Dresano Basket 58 39
Scoiattoli 2009 A-1 02/12/2017 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 Argentia 6 18
Under 13 A-7 02/12/2017 Sab 15:00 Cm Basket 84 Csa Agrate Brianza 49 52
Under 16 A-7 02/12/2017 Sab 17:00 CM Basket 84 Basket Canegrate 38 59
U15M - 1F R-5 02/12/2017 Sab 19:00 BK CLUB BORGO SAN GIOVANNI CM BASKET 84 65 51
U14M - 1F R-5 02/12/2017 Sab 15:00 CSA AGRATE CM BASKET 84 102 24
Scoiattoli 2010 A-1 03/12/2017 Dom 11:30 Aurora Desio CM BASKET 84 14 10
Esordienti A-2 03/12/2017 Dom 10:00 CM BASKET 84 Tumminelli Bianco 34 25
U13M - 1F A-7 03/12/2017 Dom 15:00 URANIA BASKET Blu CM BASKET 84 36 54
Promozione Maschile A-9 03/12/2017 Dom 18:30 VIVISPORT LANDRIANO CM BASKET 84 61 68
Open Fem. B A-12 04/12/2017 Lun 20:10 Cm Basket 84 Eureka 62 53
Under 17 A-2 05/12/2017 Mar 19:00 Dresano Basket Cm Basket 84 52 46
Promozione Maschile A-10 06/12/2017 Mer 21:30 CM BASKET 84 ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE 88 66
Under 16 A-9 12/12/2017 Mar 19:30 Osal Novate CM Basket 84 60 41
Aquilotti A-2 14/12/2017 Gio 18:45 CM BASKET 84 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO 8 16
Scoiattoli 2010 A-2 16/12/2017 Sab 14:00 Asdo Carugate CM BASKET 84 6 18
Under 17 A-8 16/12/2017 Sab 20:30 Ebro Basket Cm Basket 84 83 42
Esordienti A-3 17/12/2017 Dom 9:30 Malaspina CM BASKET 84 13 33
Under 13 A-8 17/12/2017 Dom 11:00 Cm Basket 84 Basket Vignate 58 50
Under 16 A-8 17/12/2017 Dom 19:30 CM Basket 84 Pall. Magenta 32 61
Open Fem. B A-10 17/12/2017 Dom 19:00 Us Alebbio Cm Basket 84 45 48
Promozione Maschile A-11 17/12/2017 Dom 20:30 KOR SAN GIULIANO CM BASKET 84 62 57
Promozione Maschile A-12 21/12/2017 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 TIGERS MILANO 81 74
Under 13 A-9 23/12/2017 Sab 16:00 Cm Basket 84 Basket Melzo 81 25
Promozione Maschile A-13 10/01/2018 Mer 21:15 BASKET MELZO CM BASKET 84 74 68
Open Fem. B A-7 11/01/2018 Gio 21:00 Basket San Rocco Cm Basket 84 72 52
Under 15 - 2F A-1 13/01/2018 Sab 19:00 BK CLUB BORGO SAN GIOVANNI CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 66 45
Under 13 - 2F A-1 13/01/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA IL MOMENTO RIVOLTA 75 46
Scoiattoli 2009 A-2 13/01/2018 Sab 16:00 Urania CM BASKET 84 18 6
Aquilotti A-3 13/01/2018 Sab 14:30 Pol. Fortitudo Busnago CM BASKET 84 9 15
Under 17 A-10 13/01/2018 Sab 18:00 Schuster Cm Basket 84 34 68
Under 20 - 2F A-1 14/01/2018 Dom 20:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BASKET BIASSONO 58 62
Under 16 - 2F A-1 14/01/2018 Dom 18:15 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA VISMARA MILANO 70 73
Under 14 - 2F A-1 14/01/2018 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA ASA CINISELLO 39 41
Scoiattoli 2010 A-3 14/01/2018 Dom 14:30 Pall. Bernareggio CM BASKET 84 8 16
Under 13 A-10 14/01/2018 Dom 15:00 Sporting Milanino Cm Basket 84 73 33
Under 16 A-10 14/01/2018 Dom 15:00 Ardor CM Basket 84 47 48
Promozione Maschile R-1 18/01/2018 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 PALL. MELEGNANO 82 40
Under 17 A-6 19/01/2018 Ven 20:00 Cm Basket 84 Soulbasket 57 50
Under 15 - 2F A-2 20/01/2018 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA MILANOTRE BASKET 33 55
Under 13 - 2F A-2 20/01/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA TIGERS MILANO Nero 62 28
Aquilotti A-4 20/01/2018 Sab 14:00 Basket Forze Vive CM BASKET 84 14 12
Esordienti A-4 20/01/2018 Sab 17:30 Malaspina Sport Team CM BASKET 84 22 52
Under 17 A-4 20/01/2018 Sab 17:00 Proudly Pinoy Cm Basket 84 64 56
Under 16 - 2F A-2 21/01/2018 Dom 11:30 CESTISTICA ASSAGO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 55 45
Scoiattoli 2010 A-4 21/01/2018 Dom 11:15 Argentia CM BASKET 84 12 12
Under 13 A-11 21/01/2018 Dom 11:00 Cm Basket 84 O.S.D.S. 76 17
Under 14 - 2F A-2 23/01/2018 Mar 20:00 RONDINELLA SESTO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 40 70
Under 20 - 2F A-3 25/01/2018 Gio 20:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA EUREKA MONZA 73 66
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-4 26/01/2018 Ven 20:15 CM Basket 84 Usob 71 68
Promozione Maschile R-2 26/01/2018 Ven 21:15 DRESANO BASKET CM BASKET 84 55 47
Under 15 - 2F A-3 27/01/2018 Sab 15:30 CANOTTIERI MILANO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 90 37
Aquilotti A-5 27/01/2018 Sab 10:00 Gammabasket CM BASKET 84 17 7
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-1 28/01/2018 Dom 10:30 CM Basket Basket Bettola 52 49
Under 14 - 2F A-3 28/01/2018 Dom 14:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA NUOVA ARGENTIA PALLAC. 67 46
Under 16 - 2F A-3 28/01/2018 Dom 18:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA EBRO BASKET 51 62
Scoiattoli 2009 A-4 28/01/2018 Dom 17:00 CSA Agrate CM BASKET 84 18 6
Esordienti A-5 28/01/2018 Dom 10:45 ASD Pioltello CM BASKET 84 8 56
Open Fem. B A-11 28/01/2018 Dom 19:00 Virtus Lissone Cm Basket 84 49 55
Under 13 A-12 28/01/2018 Dom 16:00 Cm Basket 84 Niguardese 34 48
Under 13 - 2F A-3 30/01/2018 Mar 19:00 C.B.B.A. COLOGNO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 30 87
Under 20 - 2F A-4 30/01/2018 Mar 21:30 PALL. CONCOREZZO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 61 55
Promozione Maschile R-3 31/01/2018 Mer 21:15 MEDIAN BASKET AJACCIO 1988 CM BASKET 84 57 64
Under 14 - 2F A-4 03/02/2018 Sab 15:30 BASKET MELZO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 45 69
Under 16 - 2F A-4 03/02/2018 Sab 18:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA CSA AGRATE 72 61
Aquilotti A-6 03/02/2018 Sab 14:30 CM BASKET 84 SANGA 8 16
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-2 04/02/2018 Dom 20:30 Settimo Basket CM Basket 84 72 69
Open Fem. B A-2 04/02/2018 Dom 18:00 Cm Basket 84 O.F. Giussano 30 67
Under 15 - 2F A-4 04/02/2018 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO 69 67
Scoiattoli 2009 A-5 04/02/2018 Dom 14:30 CM BASKET 84 Malaspina Sport Team 12 12
Scoiattoli 2010 A-5 04/02/2018 Dom 11:30 CM BASKET 84 MB Bussero 14 10
Esordienti A-6 04/02/2018 Dom 10:00 CM BASKET 84 Gamma Basket 56 12
Under 13 A-13 04/02/2018 Dom 14:00 Osal Novate Cm Basket 84 44 63
Under 13 - 2F A-4 07/02/2018 Mer 18:15 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM Bianca CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 51 65
Under 20 - 2F A-5 07/02/2018 Mer 20:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA PALL. AURORA 1966 76 64
Under 13 - 2F A-5 10/02/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA URANIA BASKET Bianco 56 42
Under 16 - 2F A-5 10/02/2018 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA SOCIAL O.S.A. 53 58
Esordienti A-7 10/02/2018 Sab 11:00 MB Carugatese CM BASKET 84 29 28
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-3 11/02/2018 Dom 17:00 Ardor CM Basket 62 40
Under 15 - 2F A-5 11/02/2018 Dom 17:15 TIGERS MILANO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 100 31
Aquilotti A-7 11/02/2018 Dom 14:30 ARGENTIA CM BASKET 84 18 6
Open Fem. B A-8 11/02/2018 Dom 11:20 BFM Cm Basket 84 48 37
Promozione Maschile R-4 11/02/2018 Dom 18:00 CM BASKET 84 BASKET PIOLTELLO 74 63
Open Fem. B A-6 12/02/2018 Lun 20:15 Cm Basket 84 Gammabasket 54 51
Promozione Maschile R-5 14/02/2018 Mer 21:30 S.GIULIANO MILANESE CM BASKET 84 61 45
Under 13 - 2F A-6 17/02/2018 Sab 15:00 GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 44 51
Scoiattoli 2010 A-7 17/02/2018 Sab 14:30 ASD MB 501 CM BASKET 84 10 14
Open Fem. B A-5 18/02/2018 Dom 19:30 Eureka Cm Basket 84 44 61
Under 20 - 2F A-6 18/02/2018 Dom 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA B. CESANO SEVESO 2011 52 53
Under 16 - 2F A-6 18/02/2018 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA KOR SAN GIULIANO 58 67
Esordienti A-8 18/02/2018 Dom 10:00 CM BASKET 84 Centro Schuster 49 21
Under 13 A-14 18/02/2018 Dom 9:30 Csa Agrate Brianza Cm Basket 84 50 52
Under 14 - 2F A-6 19/02/2018 Lun 19:15 ORAT. DON BOSCO CARUGATE CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 69 61
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-6 19/02/2018 Lun 20:30 Cucciago Bulls CM Basket 84 83 68
Under 20 - 2F A-7 21/02/2018 Mer 20:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA DI.PO VIMERCATE 49 70
Promozione Maschile R-6 22/02/2018 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 ACLI TRECELLA 82 57
Under 16 - 2F A-7 24/02/2018 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA VISCONTI BASKET 75 50
Under 13 - 2F A-7 24/02/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BASKET CARUGATE Bianco 69 27
Under 15 - 2F A-7 24/02/2018 Sab 19:30 G.S. QUARTIERE S.AMBROGIO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 79 30
Scoiattoli 2010 A-8 24/02/2018 Sab 14:30 CM BASKET 84 CMB Melzo 16 8
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-1 25/02/2018 Dom 11:00 Usob CM Basket 84 57 46
Scoiattoli 2009 A-3 25/02/2018 Dom 14:00 CM BASKET 84 Gammabasket 9 15
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-4 25/02/2018 Dom 17:00 Virtus Cornaredo CM Basket 52 47
Aquilotti A-8 25/02/2018 Dom 11:30 CM BASKET 84 Pol. Fortitudo Busnago 8 16
Esordienti A-9 25/02/2018 Dom 10:00 CM BASKET 84 MB Bussero 38 24
Under 14 - 2F A-7 28/02/2018 Mer 19:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA POL. OLIMPIA P.B. 105 33
Promozione Maschile R-7 01/03/2018 Gio 21:30 CENTRO SCHUSTER CM BASKET 84 48 55
Under 20 - 2F A-8 02/03/2018 Ven 20:15 BASKET BIASSONO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 62 55
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-5 03/03/2018 Sab 16:00 CM Basket 84 Settimo Basket 84 71
Under 15 - 2F A-8 03/03/2018 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BK CLUB BORGO SAN GIOVANNI 46 59
Under 13 - 2F A-8 03/03/2018 Sab 15:00 IL MOMENTO RIVOLTA CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 27 71
Under 14 - 2F A-8 03/03/2018 Sab 15:00 ASA CINISELLO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 29 49
Aquilotti A-9 03/03/2018 Sab 11:00 POL. SAN GIULIANO CM BASKET 84 15 9
Under 13 - 2F A-1 04/03/2018 Dom 16:00 Cm Basket 84 Pol. Comense 97 30
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-5 04/03/2018 Dom 17:00 San Pio X CM Basket 54 44
Scoiattoli 2009 A-7 04/03/2018 Dom 14:30 CM BASKET 84 Urania 6 18
Under 16 - 2F A-8 04/03/2018 Dom 15:30 VISMARA MILANO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 78 69
Scoiattoli 2010 A-9 04/03/2018 Dom 11:00 CM BASKET 84 Aurora Desio 17 7
Under 20 - 2F A-9 06/03/2018 Mar 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA RONDINELLA SESTO 70 59
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-3 09/03/2018 Ven 20:00 CM Basket 84 Cucciago Bulls 75 88
Under 13 - 2F A-1 10/03/2018 Sab 15:30 Cm Basket 84 Settimo Basket 60 41
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-6 10/03/2018 Sab 17:00 Basket Bettola CM Basket 33 47
Scoiattoli 2009 A-8 10/03/2018 Sab 17:30 Gammabasket CM BASKET 84 15 9
Under 15 - 2F A-9 10/03/2018 Sab 15:00 MILANOTRE BASKET CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 67 31
Aquilotti A-10 10/03/2018 Sab 15:00 LIBERTAS CERNUSCO CM BASKET 84 15 9
Under 16 - 2F A-9 11/03/2018 Dom 18:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA CESTISTICA ASSAGO 62 69
Under 13 - 2F A-9 11/03/2018 Dom 15:00 TIGERS MILANO Nero CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 31 78
Under 14 - 2F A-9 11/03/2018 Dom 15:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA RONDINELLA SESTO 73 39
Scoiattoli 2010 A-10 11/03/2018 Dom 11:00 CM BASKET 84 Asdo Carugate 15 9
Esordienti A-11 11/03/2018 Dom 9:15 CM BASKET 84 Malaspina
Promozione Maschile R-8 11/03/2018 Dom 19:30 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM CM BASKET 84 68 72
Open Fem - 2F A-2 12/03/2018 Lun 20:30 CM Basket 84 P.O.B. Binzago 48 66
Under 20 - 2F A-10 13/03/2018 Mar 19:35 EUREKA MONZA CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 53 58
Promozione Maschile R-9 15/03/2018 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 VIVISPORT LANDRIANO 80 79
Open Fem - 2F A-1 16/03/2018 Ven 21:30 Vipere CM Basket 84 66 48
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-10 16/03/2018 Ven 20:00 Basket Club Arlunese CM Basket 84 63 69
Under 15 - 2F A-10 17/03/2018 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA CANOTTIERI MILANO 55 85
Under 13 - 2F A-10 17/03/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA C.B.B.A. COLOGNO 70 27
Scoiattoli 2010 A-11 17/03/2018 Sab 14:30 CM BASKET 84 Pall. Bernareggio 14 10
Open Fem - 2F A-3 18/03/2018 Dom 19:00 Villaguardia CM Basket 84 47 46
Scoiattoli 2009 A-9 18/03/2018 Dom 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CSA Agrate 6 18
Under 16 - 2F A-10 18/03/2018 Dom 16:30 EBRO BASKET CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 56 53
Under 14 - 2F A-10 20/03/2018 Mar 18:00 NUOVA ARGENTIA PALLAC. CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 50 53
Under 20 - 2F A-11 21/03/2018 Mer 20:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA PALL. CONCOREZZO 66 39
Promozione Maschile R-10 22/03/2018 Gio 21:30 ACQUAMARINA SEGRATE CM BASKET 84 52 61
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-10 23/03/2018 Ven 21:00 CM Basket 84 Basket Club Arlunese 90 98
Under 15 - 2F A-11 24/03/2018 Sab 17:15 UCC CASALPUSTERLENGO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 48 37
Aquilotti A-11 24/03/2018 Sab 14:30 CM BASKET 84 Basket Forze Vive 8 16
Under 13 - 2F A-11 24/03/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA MALASPINA SPORT TEAM Bianca 70 59
Under 13 - 2F A-2 25/03/2018 Dom 11:30 Pol. Comense Cm Basket 84 7 103
Scoiattoli 2009 A-10 25/03/2018 Dom 17:00 Malaspina Sport Team CM BASKET 84 12 12
Under 14 - 2F A-11 25/03/2018 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BASKET MELZO 57 45
Under 16 - 2F A-11 25/03/2018 Dom 14:30 CSA AGRATE CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 58 46
Esordienti A-12 25/03/2018 Dom 12:00 CM BASKET 84 Malaspina Sport Team 43 33
Scoiattoli 2010 A-12 25/03/2018 Dom 14:30 CM BASKET 84 Argentia 10 14
Open Fem - 2F A-4 26/03/2018 Lun 20:00 CM Basket 84 Vismara 63 74
Under 20 - 2F A-12 28/03/2018 Mer 21:00 PALL. AURORA 1966 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 57 54
Under 20 - 2F A-2 05/04/2018 Gio 21:00 RONDINELLA SESTO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 48 78
Under 17 Maschile - 2F A-10 06/04/2018 Ven 21:00 Basket Club Arlunese CM Basket 84 87 82
Under 13 - 2F A-3 07/04/2018 Sab 17:30 Settimo Basket Cm Basket 84 0 20
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-9 07/04/2018 Sab 16:30 CM Basket Virtus Cornaredo 73 30
Under 15 - 2F A-12 07/04/2018 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA TIGERS MILANO 38 71
Aquilotti A-12 07/04/2018 Sab 14:30 CM BASKET 84 Gammabasket 14 10
Open Fem - 2F A-5 08/04/2018 Dom 20:30 CM Basket 84 Vipere 64 71
Under 16 - 2F A-12 08/04/2018 Dom 17:00 SOCIAL O.S.A. CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 52 55
Under 13 - 2F A-12 08/04/2018 Dom 11:30 URANIA BASKET Bianco CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 61 43
Promozione Maschile R-11 08/04/2018 Dom 18:00 CM BASKET 84 KOR SAN GIULIANO 57 69
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-8 09/04/2018 Lun 20:15 CM Basket Ardor 40 44
Esordienti A-13 09/04/2018 Lun 18:15 CM BASKET 84 ASD Pioltello 63 12
Under 20 - 2F A-13 11/04/2018 Mer 21:20 B. CESANO SEVESO 2011 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 63 60
Promozione Maschile R-12 12/04/2018 Gio 21:30 TIGERS MILANO CM BASKET 84 66 75
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-10 14/04/2018 Sab 18:30 CM Basket San Pio X 44 47
Scoiattoli 2009 A-11 14/04/2018 Sab 10:30 CM BASKET 84 Basket Paullo 13 11
Aquilotti A-13 14/04/2018 Sab 15:45 SANGA CM BASKET 84
Under 13 - 2F A-13 14/04/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA GAMMA BASKET SEGRATE 56 25
Scoiattoli 2010 A-13 14/04/2018 Sab 14:00 MB Bussero CM BASKET 84 8 16
Open Fem - 2F A-6 15/04/2018 Dom 18:00 P.O.B. Binzago CM Basket 84 45 53
Under 14 - 2F A-13 15/04/2018 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA ORAT. DON BOSCO CARUGATE 48 47
Under 16 - 2F A-13 15/04/2018 Dom 17:30 KOR SAN GIULIANO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 75 45
Esordienti A-14 15/04/2018 Dom 11:00 Gamma Basket CM BASKET 84 25 63
Esordienti A-15 18/04/2018 Mer 18:30 CM BASKET 84 MB Carugatese 33 28
Promozione Maschile R-13 19/04/2018 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 BASKET MELZO 46 61
Under 17 Maschile - 2F U-12 20/04/2018 Ven 20:00 CM Basket 84 Basketown Milano 86 43
Scoiattoli 2009 A-6 21/04/2018 Sab 16:30 Argentia CM BASKET 84 18 6
Scoiattoli 2010 A-6 21/04/2018 Sab 9:15 MB Monza e Brianza CM BASKET 84
Under 20 - 2F A-14 21/04/2018 Sab 19:30 DI.PO VIMERCATE CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 58 37
Under 16 - 2F A-14 21/04/2018 Sab 17:00 VISCONTI BASKET CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 68 62
Under 15 - 2F A-14 21/04/2018 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA G.S. QUARTIERE S.AMBROGIO 40 76
Under 13 - 2F A-14 21/04/2018 Sab 14:00 BASKET CARUGATE Bianco CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 54 60
Under 16 Femminile - 2F A-20 21/04/2018 Sab 18:00 CM Basket Basket Bettola 60 46
Open Fem - 2F A-7 22/04/2018 Dom 18:30 CM Basket 84 Villaguardia 59 55
Under 14 - 2F A-14 22/04/2018 Dom 18:30 POL. OLIMPIA P.B. CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 45 64
Scoiattoli 2010 A-14 22/04/2018 Dom 14:30 CM BASKET 84 MB Monza e Brianza 10 14
Under 17 Maschile - 2F U-12 23/04/2018 Lun 21:30 Basketown Milano CM Basket 84 42 68
Promozione Maschile U-50 26/04/2018 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 SANFRU 77 68
Under 13 - 2F U-50 28/04/2018 Sab 16:30 Cm Basket 84 RESCALDINA 68 28
Under 16 Femminile - 2F R-20 29/04/2018 Dom 10:30 Basket Bettola CM Basket 38 52
Under 17 Maschile - 2F U-13 02/05/2018 Mer 20:15 Marnatese CM Basket 84 59 39
Open Fem - 2F A-8 04/05/2018 Ven 21:30 Vismara CM Basket 84 68 43
Promozione Maschile U-50 04/05/2018 Ven 21:45 SANFRU CM BASKET 84 72 76
Scoiattoli 2009 A-12 05/05/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 Basket Paullo
Esordienti A-16 06/05/2018 Dom 14:30 Centro Schuster CM BASKET 84 30 33
Under 16 Femminile - 2F U-21 06/05/2018 Dom 16:30 San Pio X CM Basket 25 54
Under 13 - 2F U-50 08/05/2018 Mar 19:30 RESCALDINA Cm Basket 84 53 54
Scoiattoli 2010 A-16 12/05/2018 Sab 17:30 CMB Melzo CM BASKET 84 9 15
Under 16 Femminile - 2F U-21 12/05/2018 Sab 17:00 CM Basket San Pio X 72 60
Under 13 - 2F U-51 12/05/2018 Sab 19:00 Cm Basket 84 SOCIAL O.S.A. 61 59
Under 17 Maschile - 2F U-13 13/05/2018 Dom 18:30 CM Basket 84 Marnatese 64 56
Promozione Maschile S-51 14/05/2018 Lun 21:00 Bresso Basket CM BASKET 84 65 76
Promozione Maschile S-51 17/05/2018 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 Bresso Basket 78 68
Esordienti A-10 18/05/2018 Ven 18:15 Tumminelli Bianco CM BASKET 84 46 22
Under 17 Maschile - 2F U-13 18/05/2018 Ven 21:00 Marnatese CM Basket 84 62 64
Aquilotti A-14 19/05/2018 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 ARGENTIA
Under 16 Femminile - 2F F-22 20/05/2018 Dom 11:30 Ardor CM Basket 49 37
Under 13 - 2F U-51 20/05/2018 Dom 14:30 SOCIAL O.S.A. Cm Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2010 A-15 27/05/2018 Dom 15:00 CM BASKET 84 ASD MB 501
Promozione Maschile F-52 27/05/2018 Dom 19:30 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM CM BASKET 84
Open Fem - 2F U-55 27/05/2018 Dom 17:00 CM Basket 84 O.F. Giusssano
Promozione Maschile F-52 31/05/2018 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM