C.M. Basket 84

Calendario completo
Anno 2018/2019


Campionato AR Data Giorno Ora Squadra A Squadra B pti pti Note
Serie D A-1 05/10/2018 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Vismara Hoosiers 48 63
Under 18 Maschile A-1 08/10/2018 Lun 19:30 Pall. Carugate Cm Basket 84 41 61
Under 20 Maschile A-1 10/10/2018 Mer 19:15 Basket Pioltello Cm Basket 84 54 74
1 Divisione Maschile A-1 11/10/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Nuova Argentia 59 71
Under 15 Maschile A-1 12/10/2018 Ven 20:30 Soul Basket Cm Basket 84 104 19
Serie D A-2 12/10/2018 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Canottieri Milano 48 57
Under 13 Maschile A-1 13/10/2018 Sab 17:45 Urania Basket Milano Blu Cm Basket 84 33 36
Under 14 Maschile A-1 13/10/2018 Sab 16:30 Cm Basket 84 Malaspina Sport Team Verde 70 58
Under 16 Maschile A-1 13/10/2018 Sab 19:00 Vivisport Cm Basket 84 109 46
1 Divisione Maschile A-2 15/10/2018 Lun 21:30 Pol. Olimpia P.b. Cm Basket 84 71 67
Under 18 Maschile A-2 18/10/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Nuova Argentia 56 78
Serie D A-3 19/10/2018 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Malaspina Sport Team 70 76
Under 16 Maschile A-2 20/10/2018 Sab 18:30 Cm Basket 84 New Basketball 46 81
Under 15 Maschile A-2 21/10/2018 Dom 15:30 Cm Basket 84 Polisp. Garegnano 39 54
Under 14 Maschile A-2 21/10/2018 Dom 15:00 Pol. Fulgor Lodi Vecchio Cm Basket 84 51 57
Under 20 Maschile A-2 23/10/2018 Mar 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Blu Orobica 50 65
Open Femminile Uisp A-2 24/10/2018 Mer 21:30 APL Lissone CM BASKET 84 40 29
1 Divisione Maschile A-3 25/10/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Basket Pioltello 36 69
Serie D A-4 26/10/2018 Ven 21:15 S.pio X Milano Cm Basket 84 72 48
Under 16 Maschile A-3 27/10/2018 Sab 15:30 Pall. Milano 1958 Cm Basket 84 80 34
Under 14 Maschile A-3 27/10/2018 Sab 16:30 Cm Basket 84 Basket Vignate 90 56
Under 14 Maschile Uisp A-1 28/10/2018 Dom 19:00 Posal Cm Basket 84 58 47
Under 16 Femminile Uisp A-1 28/10/2018 Dom 17:00 Carosello Carugate Cm Basket 84 39 76
Under 15 Maschile A-3 28/10/2018 Dom 15:30 Cm Basket 84 Malaspina Sport Team 39 74
Under 13 Maschile A-3 28/10/2018 Dom 18:00 Pol. Olimpia P.b. Cm Basket 84 51 47
1 Divisione Maschile A-4 31/10/2018 Mer 21:30 Nuova Dynamica Cm Basket 84 65 36
Serie D A-5 02/11/2018 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Mojazza Milano 59 57
Under 14 Maschile Uisp A-2 03/11/2018 Sab 11:00 Osal Novate Cm Basket 84 52 55
Open Femminile Uisp A-3 03/11/2018 Sab 16:00 Idea Sport CM BASKET 84 59 28
Under 14 Maschile Uisp A-3 04/11/2018 Dom 11:00 Cm Basket 84 Di.po 70 69
Under 16 Femminile Uisp A-2 06/11/2018 Mar 20:10 Cm Basket 84 Team 86 Villasanta 57 62
Under 20 Maschile R-1 06/11/2018 Mar 21:15 Asa Cinisello Cm Basket 84 47 82
Under 13 Maschile A-2 08/11/2018 Gio 19:30 Cm Basket 84 Pol. Rondinella 1955 Sesto 36 95
Under 18 Maschile A-4 08/11/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 P.o.s.a.l. Sesto 65 79
1 Divisione Maschile A-5 08/11/2018 Gio 21:30 Polisportiva Gs Cm Basket 84 56 72
Serie D A-6 09/11/2018 Ven 21:30 Asa Cinisello Cm Basket 84 85 79
Under 16 Femminile Uisp A-3 10/11/2018 Sab 15:30 GSO Lomagna Cm Basket 84 38 68
Under 13 Maschile A-4 10/11/2018 Sab 17:30 Malaspina Sport Team Rosso Cm Basket 84 66 57
Under 14 Maschile A-4 10/11/2018 Sab 16:00 Cm Basket 84 Gamma Basket Segrate 96 52
Under 16 Maschile A-4 10/11/2018 Sab 18:30 Cm Basket 84 Malaspina Sport Team 43 46
Open Femminile Uisp A-4 11/11/2018 Dom 18:30 Virtus Lissone CM BASKET 84 51 54
Under 14 Maschile Uisp A-4 11/11/2018 Dom 11:00 Cm Basket 84 Social Osa Rossa 68 37
Under 15 Maschile A-4 11/11/2018 Dom 9:30 C.s. Corsico Cm Basket 84 66 60
Under 20 Maschile R-2 13/11/2018 Mar 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Osgb Gessate 57 50
Under 14 Maschile A-6 14/11/2018 Mer 20:00 Cm Basket 84 Nuova Argentia Gorgo Bianco 87 74
Under 18 Maschile A-5 15/11/2018 Gio 20:15 Basket Vignate Cm Basket 84 49 74
1 Divisione Maschile A-6 15/11/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Pol. Oratoriana San 69 85
Serie D A-7 16/11/2018 Ven 21:30 Urania Basket Milano Cm Basket 84 42 67
Under 16 Femminile Uisp A-4 17/11/2018 Sab 17:30 Basket Bettola Cm Basket 84 36 63
Under 13 Maschile A-5 17/11/2018 Sab 16:30 Cm Basket 84 Centri Olimpia - Cologno 82 35
Under 14 Maschile A-5 17/11/2018 Sab 19:00 Pol. Meta 2000 San Donato Cm Basket 84 61 68
Under 15 Maschile A-5 18/11/2018 Dom 15:30 Cm Basket 84 Basketown Milano 59 52
Under 14 Maschile Uisp A-8 18/11/2018 Dom 11:30 Cm Basket 84 Agrate 41 55
Under 18 Maschile A-6 20/11/2018 Mar 21:00 C.b.b.a. Cologno Cm Basket 84 68 95
1 Divisione Maschile A-7 20/11/2018 Mar 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Pall. Melegnano 36 63
Under 20 Maschile R-3 22/11/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Rondinella Sesto 68 59
Serie D A-8 23/11/2018 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola 66 55
Aquilotti A-1 24/11/2018 Sab 16:30 Il Momento Rivolta CM Basket 84 8 16
Scoiattoli 2011 A-1 24/11/2018 Sab 11:30 Basket Team Paullo 2.0 CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2010 A-1 24/11/2018 Sab 17:00 Gammabasket CM Basket 84 10 14
Under 15 Maschile A-6 24/11/2018 Sab 20:30 Cm Basket 84 Pol. Tumminelli 56 60
Under 16 Maschile A-6 24/11/2018 Sab 18:30 Cm Basket 84 Tigers Milano 53 73
Under 13 Maschile A-6 24/11/2018 Sab 16:30 Cm Basket 84 P.o.s.a.l. Sesto 22 65
Aquilotti 2009 A-1 25/11/2018 Dom 11:30 Pall. Carugate CM Basket 84 12 12
Under 14 Maschile Uisp A-5 25/11/2018 Dom 11:30 Cm Basket 84 O.s.d.s. 95 13
Under 16 Femminile Uisp A-5 25/11/2018 Dom 16:15 Cm Basket 84 Rondinella Sesto 78 23
Open Femminile Uisp A-6 25/11/2018 Dom 18:30 CM BASKET 84 Basket Melzo 34 62
Under 20 Maschile R-4 27/11/2018 Mar 19:50 Basket Melzo Cm Basket 84 55 84
Under 18 Maschile A-7 29/11/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Acli Trecella 62 81
1 Divisione Maschile A-8 29/11/2018 Gio 21:15 Dresano Basket Cm Basket 84 47 44
Open Femminile Uisp A-7 30/11/2018 Ven 21:00 CM BASKET 84 Cus Milano 43 88
Serie D A-9 30/11/2018 Ven 21:30 Politecnico Milano 1863 Cm Basket 84 56 79
Aquilotti 2009 A-2 01/12/2018 Sab 14:30 CM Basket 84 Malaspina team Bianco 12 12
Under 14 Maschile A-7 01/12/2018 Sab 16:30 Cm Basket 84 Basket Lodi 57 51
Under 15 Maschile A-7 01/12/2018 Sab 19:00 Mojazza Milano Cm Basket 84 29 79
Scoiattoli 2010 A-2 02/12/2018 Dom 11:30 SANGA W CM Basket 84 12 12
Under 14 Maschile Uisp A-6 02/12/2018 Dom 11:30 Cm Basket 84 Niguardese 62 18
Under 13 Maschile A-7 02/12/2018 Dom 16:45 Bresso Basket Cm Basket 84 93 32
Under 16 Maschile A-7 02/12/2018 Dom 19:00 Basket Lodi Cm Basket 84 43 83
Under 16 Femminile Uisp R-1 02/12/2018 Dom 16:15 Cm Basket 84 Carosello Carugate 60 51
Under 20 Maschile A-3 04/12/2018 Mar 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Pall. Carugate 51 57
1 Divisione Maschile A-9 06/12/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Acquamarina 57 71
Scoiattoli 2011 A-2 09/12/2018 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Sporting Milanino B
Serie D A-10 09/12/2018 Dom 18:30 Cm Basket 84 C.b.b.a. Cologno Monzese 72 79
Under 16 Femminile Uisp R-2 11/12/2018 Mar 20:00 Team 86 Villasanta Cm Basket 84 44 49
1 Divisione Maschile A-10 13/12/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Malaspina Sport Team 56 63
Open Femminile Uisp R-2 14/12/2018 Ven 21:00 CM BASKET 84 APL Lissone 53 45
Scoiattoli 2010 A-3 15/12/2018 Sab 16:30 Basket Vignate CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2011 A-3 15/12/2018 Sab 16:30 CSA Agrate Brianza CM Basket 84 12 12
Under 16 Femminile Uisp R-3 15/12/2018 Sab 15:00 Cm Basket 84 GSO Lomagna 73 47
Aquilotti A-2 16/12/2018 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Basket Bettola 18 6
Serie D A-11 16/12/2018 Dom 18:15 Polisp. Garegnano 1976 Cm Basket 84 67 61
Under 14 Maschile Uisp R-1 16/12/2018 Dom 11:30 Cm Basket 84 Posal 53 70
Open Femminile Uisp R-3 18/12/2018 Mar 20:15 CM BASKET 84 Idea Sport 44 57
1 Divisione Maschile A-11 20/12/2018 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Black Sheep Ass. Sport 50 72
Serie D A-12 21/12/2018 Ven 20:30 Forze Vive Inzago Cm Basket 84 77 52
Aquilotti A-3 23/12/2018 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 MB501
Under 14 Maschile Uisp R-2 23/12/2018 Dom 11:30 Cm Basket 84 Osal Novate 63 51
Under 20 Maschile - 2F A-1 10/01/2019 Gio 21:30 BASKETOWN Milano CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 68 57
Under 18 Maschile - 2F A-1 10/01/2019 Gio 19:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA FORTI e LIBERI Bianco 71 79
1 Divisione Maschile A-12 10/01/2019 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Basket Team Paullo 80 68
Serie D A-13 11/01/2019 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Gamma Basket Segrate 57 50
Under 14 Maschile - 2F A-1 12/01/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Pol. Varedo 62 98
Under 16 Maschile - 2F A-1 12/01/2019 Sab 19:45 BASKET SEREGNO BLU CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 59 41
Aquilotti 2009 A-3 12/01/2019 Sab 14:30 CM Basket 84 Nuova Pall. dell'Adda 16 8
Scoiattoli 2011 A-4 12/01/2019 Sab 11:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Pioltello A 16 8
Under 16 Femminile Uisp R-5 12/01/2019 Sab 16:30 Rondinella Sesto Cm Basket 84 40 78
Under 15 Maschile - 2F A-1 13/01/2019 Dom 11:45 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA A.S.D. VISMARA 64 33
Scoiattoli 2010 A-4 13/01/2019 Dom 14:00 Forze Vive Inzago CM Basket 84 11 13
Aquilotti A-4 13/01/2019 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 San Rocco 16 8
Under 14 Maschile Uisp R-3 13/01/2019 Dom 11:30 Di.po Cm Basket 84 71 41
Open Femminile Uisp R-4 13/01/2019 Dom 19:00 CM BASKET 84 Virtus Lissone 33 45
Under 16 Femminile Uisp R-4 15/01/2019 Mar 20:10 Cm Basket 84 Basket Bettola 65 35
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 16/01/2019 Mer 17:00 CM Basket 84 Team 86 Villasanta 57 62
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 16/01/2019 Mer 17:00 Team 86 Villasanta CM Basket 84 44 49
1 Divisione Maschile A-13 16/01/2019 Mer 21:30 Basket Lodi Cm Basket 84 65 73
Under 13 Maschile - 2F A-1 17/01/2019 Gio 18:20 Social O.S.A. Milano CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 49 24
Under 18 Maschile - 2F A-2 17/01/2019 Gio 21:30 ACLI Trecella CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 81 56
Under 20 Maschile - 2F A-2 17/01/2019 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA LESMO 2004 59 72
Under 13 Maschile - 2F A-2 19/01/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA TIGERS Milano Nero 54 40
Under 16 Maschile - 2F A-2 19/01/2019 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Pol. RONDINELLA SESTO 49 61
Under 14 Maschile - 2F A-2 19/01/2019 Sab 15:00 Masters Carate Brianza CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 98 50
Scoiattoli 2011 A-5 19/01/2019 Sab 14:15 Basket Melzo CM Basket 84 12 12
Under 15 Maschile - 2F A-2 20/01/2019 Dom 11:30 Cittą di OPERA CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 65 43
Aquilotti 2009 A-4 20/01/2019 Dom 11:00 Forze Vive Inzago CM Basket 84 12 12
Scoiattoli 2010 A-5 20/01/2019 Dom 15:00 GS. dil. Nino Ronco CM Basket 84 6 18
Aquilotti A-5 20/01/2019 Dom 14:00 Pol. Bellusco CM Basket 84 6 18
Serie D R-1 20/01/2019 Dom 18:00 Vismara Hoosiers Cm Basket 84 70 62
Under 14 Maschile Uisp R-4 20/01/2019 Dom 2:30 Social Osa Rossa Cm Basket 84 47 35
Under 18 Maschile - 2F A-3 24/01/2019 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA GERARDIANA Basket Rossa 64 73
1 Divisione Maschile R-1 24/01/2019 Gio 21:15 Nuova Argentia Cm Basket 84 40 51
Under 15 Maschile - 2F A-3 25/01/2019 Ven 20:45 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Pall. Melegnano 45 75
Serie D R-2 25/01/2019 Ven 21:30 Canottieri Milano Cm Basket 84 69 53
Under 14 Maschile - 2F A-3 26/01/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA O.SA.L. Novate Milanese 78 49
Under 13 Maschile - 2F A-3 26/01/2019 Sab 17:30 MALASPINA Sport Team Rosso CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 45 34
Under 16 Maschile - 2F A-3 26/01/2019 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BASKET LODI 57 42
Aquilotti 2009 A-5 26/01/2019 Sab 14:30 CM Basket 84 CSA Agrate Brianza 8 16
Under 20 Maschile - 2F A-3 27/01/2019 Dom 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA POL. TUMMINELLI ROMANA 56 67
Aquilotti A-6 27/01/2019 Dom 9:00 Gammabasket A CM Basket 84 8 16
Scoiattoli 2010 A-6 27/01/2019 Dom 14:30 CM Basket 84 Pol. GS Rodano
Under 14 Maschile Uisp R-5 27/01/2019 Dom 15:00 O.s.d.s. Cm Basket 84 29 95
Under 18 Maschile - 2F A-4 29/01/2019 Mar 19:00 C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 42 79
Under 20 Maschile - 2F A-4 29/01/2019 Mar 21:15 DRAGHI GORLAZY CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 60 71
1 Divisione Maschile R-2 31/01/2019 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Pol. Olimpia P.b. 46 58
Under 13 Maschile - 2F A-4 02/02/2019 Sab 15:00 GAMMA BASKET Segrate CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 45 64
Under 16 Maschile - 2F A-4 02/02/2019 Sab 17:30 BRESSO BASKET CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 74 43
Aquilotti 2009 A-6 02/02/2019 Sab 14:00 Nuova Argentia CM Basket 84 18 6
Open Femminile Uisp R-6 02/02/2019 Sab 21:00 Basket Melzo CM BASKET 84 90 34
Under 14 Maschile - 2F A-4 03/02/2019 Dom 11:15 Agrate Canarins CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 36 55
Scoiattoli 2011 A-6 03/02/2019 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Gammabasket 8 16
Scoiattoli 2010 A-7 03/02/2019 Dom 14:30 CM Basket 84 SANGA X 15 9
Aquilotti A-7 03/02/2019 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Sanfru 18 6
Serie D R-3 03/02/2019 Dom 20:00 Malaspina Sport Team Cm Basket 84 80 63
Under 14 Maschile Uisp R-6 03/02/2019 Dom 16:30 Niguardese Cm Basket 84 50 46
Under 15 Maschile - 2F A-4 04/02/2019 Lun 19:30 Ecodhome Milano Tre Basket CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 65 60
1 Divisione Maschile R-3 04/02/2019 Lun 21:30 Basket Pioltello Cm Basket 84
Under 20 Maschile - 2F A-5 06/02/2019 Mer 19:45 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA MILANO TRE Bianco 47 73
Under 14 Maschile Uisp R-7 06/02/2019 Mer 19:00 Asa Cinisello Cm Basket 84 61 33
Aquilotti A-8 08/02/2019 Ven 19:15 CM Basket 84 Basket Pioltello 16 8
Serie D R-4 08/02/2019 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 S.pio X Milano 57 54
Open Femminile Uisp R-7 08/02/2019 Ven 20:30 Cus Milano CM BASKET 84 74 29
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 09/02/2019 Sab 19:00 U.S. Vertematese CM Basket 84 50 32
Under 14 Maschile - 2F A-5 09/02/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Basket SEREGNO Bianca 49 81
Under 13 Maschile - 2F A-5 09/02/2019 Sab 17:00 Basket Brusuglio CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 60 27
Aquilotti 2009 A-7 09/02/2019 Sab 14:30 CM Basket 84 Pall. Carugate 14 10
Under 15 Maschile - 2F A-5 10/02/2019 Dom 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Pallacanestro Milano Tre 69 67
Scoiattoli 2011 A-7 10/02/2019 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Locate 10 14
Scoiattoli 2010 A-8 10/02/2019 Dom 14:30 Acli Trecella CM Basket 84 10 14
Under 14 Maschile Uisp R-8 10/02/2019 Dom 14:00 Agrate Cm Basket 84 46 32
Under 20 Maschile - 2F A-6 12/02/2019 Mar 21:00 CUS BRESCIA CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 61 69
Under 18 Maschile - 2F A-6 13/02/2019 Mer 19:45 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Basket Vignate 100 58
Under 16 Maschile - 2F A-5 14/02/2019 Gio 19:15 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA CGB BRUGHERIO 63 74
1 Divisione Maschile R-4 14/02/2019 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Nuova Dynamica 83 74
Aquilotti A-9 15/02/2019 Ven 19:15 CM Basket 84 Il Momento Rivolta 17 7
Under 16 Maschile - 2F A-6 16/02/2019 Sab 18:00 DI.PO. VIMERCATE CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 76 69
Under 14 Maschile - 2F A-6 16/02/2019 Sab 15:00 Sporting Milanino CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 42 56
Scoiattoli 2011 A-8 16/02/2019 Sab 16:00 ASDO Carugate CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2010 A-9 16/02/2019 Sab 14:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Melzo 9 15
Open Femminile Uisp A-1 17/02/2019 Dom 19:00 CM Basket 84 Goss Bollate 47 38
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 17/02/2019 Dom 15:00 CM Basket 84 Trezzano Basket 45 87
Under 15 Maschile - 2F A-6 17/02/2019 Dom 16:00 MALASPINA Sport Team CM BASKET 84 CASSINA 90 48
Under 13 Maschile - 2F A-6 17/02/2019 Dom 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA URANIA Basket Rosso 24 76
Aquilotti 2009 A-8 17/02/2019 Dom 11:30 Malaspina team Bianco CM Basket 84 11 13
Aquilotti A-10 17/02/2019 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Nino Ronco 16 8
Serie D R-5 17/02/2019 Dom 19:00 Mojazza Milano Cm Basket 84 59 63
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 18/02/2019 Lun 19:15 Sanga CM Basket 84
Under 20 Maschile - 2F A-7 19/02/2019 Mar 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BLU OROBICA Bergamo 83 72
Under 18 Maschile - 2F A-7 21/02/2019 Gio 19:30 GAMMABASKET Rosso CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
1 Divisione Maschile R-5 21/02/2019 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Polisportiva Gs
Serie D R-6 22/02/2019 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Asa Cinisello
Under 16 Maschile - 2F A-7 23/02/2019 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA AGRATE CANARINS
Under 13 Maschile - 2F A-7 23/02/2019 Sab 14:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA San Pio X Milano
Under 14 Maschile - 2F A-7 23/02/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA San Carlo Sport Milano
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 24/02/2019 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Milano Basket Stars A
Open Femminile Uisp A-2 24/02/2019 Dom 19:00 CM Basket 84 Soulbasket
Under 14 Maschile Uisp A-7 24/02/2019 Dom 11:30 Cm Basket 84 Asa Cinisello
Under 15 Maschile - 2F A-7 24/02/2019 Dom 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA CANOTTIERI Milano
Aquilotti 2009 A-9 24/02/2019 Dom 10:00 Basket Pioltello CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2010 A-10 24/02/2019 Dom 14:30 CM Basket 84 Gammabasket
Under 18 Maschile - 2F R-1 28/02/2019 Gio 19:45 FORTI e LIBERI Bianco CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 20 Maschile - 2F R-1 28/02/2019 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BASKETOWN Milano
1 Divisione Maschile R-6 28/02/2019 Gio 21:15 Pol. Oratoriana San Cm Basket 84
Serie D R-7 01/03/2019 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Urania Basket Milano
Open Femminile Uisp A-3 02/03/2019 Sab 21:45 Settimo Basket CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 A-10 02/03/2019 Sab 11:30 Nuova Pall. dell'Adda CM Basket 84
Aquilotti A-11 02/03/2019 Sab 14:00 MB501 CM Basket 84
Under 16 Maschile - 2F R-1 02/03/2019 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BASKET SEREGNO BLU
Under 14 Maschile - 2F R-1 02/03/2019 Sab 15:00 Pol. Varedo CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 03/03/2019 Dom 17:00 CM Basket 84 Sanga
Scoiattoli 2011 A-9 03/03/2019 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Team Paullo 2.0
Scoiattoli 2010 A-11 03/03/2019 Dom 14:30 CM Basket 84 SANGA W
Under 15 Maschile - 2F R-1 03/03/2019 Dom 11:00 A.S.D. VISMARA CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 20 Maschile - 2F R-2 07/03/2019 Gio 21:00 LESMO 2004 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 18 Maschile - 2F R-2 07/03/2019 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA ACLI Trecella
1 Divisione Maschile R-7 07/03/2019 Gio 21:30 Pall. Melegnano Cm Basket 84
Serie D R-8 08/03/2019 Ven 21:15 Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola Cm Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2011 A-10 09/03/2019 Sab 11:30 Nuova Pall. dell'Adda CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 A-11 09/03/2019 Sab 14:30 CM Basket 84 Forze Vive Inzago
Aquilotti A-12 09/03/2019 Sab 14:30 Basket Bettola CM Basket 84
Under 16 Maschile - 2F R-2 09/03/2019 Sab 19:00 Pol. RONDINELLA SESTO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 14 Maschile - 2F R-2 09/03/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Masters Carate Brianza
Scoiattoli 2010 A-12 10/03/2019 Dom 14:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Vignate
Under 13 Maschile - 2F R-2 10/03/2019 Dom 11:15 TIGERS Milano Nero CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 15 Maschile - 2F R-2 10/03/2019 Dom 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Cittą di OPERA
Under 18 Maschile - 2F R-3 10/03/2019 Dom 16:30 GERARDIANA Basket Rossa CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 20 Maschile - 2F R-3 13/03/2019 Mer 19:20 POL. TUMMINELLI ROMANA CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 13 Maschile - 2F R-1 14/03/2019 Gio 18:15 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Social O.S.A. Milano
1 Divisione Maschile R-8 14/03/2019 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Dresano Basket
Serie D R-9 15/03/2019 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Politecnico Milano 1863
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 16/03/2019 Sab 19:00 CM Basket 84 U.S. Vertematese
Open Femminile Uisp A-4 16/03/2019 Sab 17:00 CM Basket 84 Alebbio Spritz 54
Aquilotti 2009 A-12 16/03/2019 Sab 14:15 CSA Agrate Brianza CM Basket 84
Under 16 Maschile - 2F R-3 16/03/2019 Sab 18:00 BASKET LODI CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 17/03/2019 Dom 17:00 Milano Basket Stars A CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2011 A-11 17/03/2019 Dom 11:00 Sporting Milanino B CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2010 A-13 17/03/2019 Dom 14:30 CM Basket 84 Forze Vive Inzago
Aquilotti A-13 17/03/2019 Dom 15:30 San Rocco CM Basket 84
Under 13 Maschile - 2F R-3 17/03/2019 Dom 18:00 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA MALASPINA Sport Team Rosso
Under 14 Maschile - 2F R-3 17/03/2019 Dom 11:00 O.SA.L. Novate Milanese CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 15 Maschile - 2F R-3 17/03/2019 Dom 19:00 Pall. Melegnano CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 20 Maschile - 2F R-4 19/03/2019 Mar 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA DRAGHI GORLAZY
Under 18 Maschile - 2F R-4 21/03/2019 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
1 Divisione Maschile R-9 21/03/2019 Gio 21:30 Acquamarina Cm Basket 84
Serie D R-10 22/03/2019 Ven 21:30 C.b.b.a. Cologno Monzese Cm Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 A-13 23/03/2019 Sab 14:30 CM Basket 84 Nuova Argentia
Under 16 Maschile - 2F R-4 23/03/2019 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA BRESSO BASKET
Under 13 Maschile - 2F R-4 23/03/2019 Sab 14:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA GAMMA BASKET Segrate
Under 14 Maschile - 2F R-4 23/03/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Agrate Canarins
Under 16 Femminile Uisp - 2F A-1 24/03/2019 Dom 11:00 Trezzano Basket CM Basket 84
Open Femminile Uisp A-5 24/03/2019 Dom 19:00 CM Basket 84 Virtus Lissone
Scoiattoli 2011 A-12 24/03/2019 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 CSA Agrate Brianza
Scoiattoli 2010 A-14 24/03/2019 Dom 9:45 CM Basket 84 GS. dil. Nino Ronco
Aquilotti A-14 24/03/2019 Dom 14:30 CM Basket 84 Pol. Bellusco
Under 15 Maschile - 2F R-4 24/03/2019 Dom 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Ecodhome Milano Tre Basket
Under 20 Maschile - 2F R-5 26/03/2019 Mar 19:30 MILANO TRE Bianco CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Serie D R-11 29/03/2019 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Polisp. Garegnano 1976
Scoiattoli 2011 A-13 30/03/2019 Sab 15:30 Basket Pioltello A CM Basket 84
Under 14 Maschile - 2F R-5 30/03/2019 Sab 16:00 Basket SEREGNO Bianca CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 13 Maschile - 2F R-5 30/03/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Basket Brusuglio
1 Divisione Maschile R-10 30/03/2019 Sab 19:30 Malaspina Sport Team Cm Basket 84
Aquilotti A-15 31/03/2019 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Gammabasket A
Scoiattoli 2010 A-15 31/03/2019 Dom 15:00 Pol. GS Rodano CM Basket 84
Under 15 Maschile - 2F R-5 31/03/2019 Dom 17:00 Pallacanestro Milano Tre CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 18 Maschile - 2F R-6 01/04/2019 Lun 20:15 Basket Vignate CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 20 Maschile - 2F R-6 02/04/2019 Mar 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA CUS BRESCIA
Under 16 Maschile - 2F R-5 03/04/2019 Mer 19:30 CGB BRUGHERIO CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Open Femminile Uisp A-6 04/04/2019 Gio 21:00 ASD Futura Milano CM Basket 84
1 Divisione Maschile R-11 04/04/2019 Gio 21:30 Black Sheep Ass. Sport Cm Basket 84
Serie D R-12 05/04/2019 Ven 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Forze Vive Inzago
Aquilotti 2009 A-14 06/04/2019 Sab 14:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Pioltello
Aquilotti A-16 06/04/2019 Sab 16:30 Sanfru CM Basket 84
Under 14 Maschile - 2F R-6 06/04/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA Sporting Milanino
Under 16 Maschile - 2F R-6 06/04/2019 Sab 18:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA DI.PO. VIMERCATE
Scoiattoli 2011 A-14 07/04/2019 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Melzo
Scoiattoli 2010 A-16 07/04/2019 Dom 9:15 SANGA X CM Basket 84
Under 13 Maschile - 2F R-6 07/04/2019 Dom 10:15 URANIA Basket Rosso CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 15 Maschile - 2F R-6 07/04/2019 Dom 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA MALASPINA Sport Team
Under 20 Maschile - 2F R-7 08/04/2019 Lun 21:00 BLU OROBICA Bergamo CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Open Femminile Uisp R-1 09/04/2019 Mar 21:45 Goss Bollate CM Basket 84
Under 18 Maschile - 2F R-7 11/04/2019 Gio 21:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA GAMMABASKET Rosso
Serie D R-13 12/04/2019 Ven 21:15 Gamma Basket Segrate Cm Basket 84
Under 16 Maschile - 2F R-7 13/04/2019 Sab 16:15 AGRATE CANARINS CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 14 Maschile - 2F R-7 13/04/2019 Sab 16:30 San Carlo Sport Milano CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
Under 13 Maschile - 2F R-7 13/04/2019 Sab 16:30 CM BASKET 84 CASSINA San Pio X Milano
Aquilotti A-17 14/04/2019 Dom 10:00 Basket Pioltello CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2010 A-17 14/04/2019 Dom 14:30 CM Basket 84 Acli Trecella
1 Divisione Maschile R-12 14/04/2019 Dom 20:30 Basket Team Paullo Cm Basket 84
Under 15 Maschile - 2F R-7 15/04/2019 Lun 19:20 CANOTTIERI Milano CM BASKET 84 CASSINA
1 Divisione Maschile R-13 18/04/2019 Gio 21:30 Cm Basket 84 Basket Lodi
Scoiattoli 2011 A-15 26/04/2019 Ven 9:00 Gammabasket CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2010 A-18 27/04/2019 Sab 16:00 Basket Melzo CM Basket 84
Aquilotti A-18 27/04/2019 Sab 15:00 Nino Ronco CM Basket 84
Scoiattoli 2011 A-16 05/05/2019 Dom 10:00 Locate CM Basket 84
Open Femminile Uisp R-2 05/05/2019 Dom 20:30 Soulbasket CM Basket 84
Open Femminile Uisp R-3 07/05/2019 Mar 21:30 CM Basket 84 Settimo Basket
Scoiattoli 2011 A-17 12/05/2019 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 ASDO Carugate
Open Femminile Uisp R-4 18/05/2019 Sab 19:30 Alebbio Spritz 54 CM Basket 84
Open Femminile Uisp R-5 26/05/2019 Dom 18:30 Virtus Lissone CM Basket 84
Open Femminile Uisp R-6 28/05/2019 Mar 21:30 CM Basket 84 ASD Futura Milano