C.M. Basket 84

Calendario completo
Anno 2019/2020


Campionato AR Data Giorno Ora Squadra A Squadra B pti pti Note
Serie D A-1 04/10/2019 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 BK PADERNO DUGNANO 53 74
Under 18 Maschile A-1 09/10/2019 Mer 21:30 Citta' di OPERA CM BASKET 84 55 69
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-1 10/10/2019 Gio 21:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Tigers Milano 74 65
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-1 10/10/2019 Gio 21:30 Basket Melzo CM BASKET 84 56 48
Under 16 Maschile A-1 12/10/2019 Sab 17:45 CM BASKET 84 Centri OLIMPIA Cologno M. 78 42
Under 14 Maschile A-1 13/10/2019 Dom 19:00 POL. OLIMPIA P.B. CM BASKET 84 61 67
Under 15 Maschile A-1 13/10/2019 Dom 15:00 FULGOR Lodi Vecchio CM BASKET 84 64 88
Serie D A-2 13/10/2019 Dom 19:00 GAMMA SEGRATE CM BASKET 84 74 46
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-2 15/10/2019 Mar 21:00 Basket Vignate CM BASKET 84 38 60
Under 18 Maschile A-2 17/10/2019 Gio 20:30 CM BASKET 84 KOR San Giuliano 64 68
Under 17 Maschile A-1 19/10/2019 Sab 18:00 Polisportiva Kolbe Cm Basket 84 72 76
Under 15 Maschile A-2 19/10/2019 Sab 15:30 CM BASKET 84 Basket VIGNATE 101 32
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-2 20/10/2019 Dom 16:30 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Ebro Basket Milano 64 75
Serie D A-3 20/10/2019 Dom 20:00 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM CM BASKET 84 56 53
Under 18 Maschile A-3 21/10/2019 Lun 20:45 Here You Can Blu CM BASKET 84 51 86
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-3 23/10/2019 Mer 21:20 Nebula Basket Milano CM 84 Youth CASSINA 75 63
Under 17 Femminile A-1 24/10/2019 Gio 20:00 APL Lissone CM Basket 84 46 66
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-3 24/10/2019 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 ABC Bk Crema 010 61 44
Serie D A-4 25/10/2019 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 BASKET MELZO 63 55
Under 15 Maschile A-1 26/10/2019 Sab 19:30 Cm Basket 84 Pall. Melegnano 48 59
Under 17 Maschile A-2 26/10/2019 Sab 15:30 Cm Basket 84 Goss Bollate 58 60
Under 14 Maschile A-3 26/10/2019 Sab 17:30 CM BASKET 84 Pol. Meta 2000 52 58
Under 17 Femminile A-2 27/10/2019 Dom 15:00 Trezzano Basket CM Basket 84 62 29
Under 15 Maschile A-3 27/10/2019 Dom 20:00 Malaspina Sport Team Bianco CM BASKET 84 34 92
Under 16 Maschile A-3 27/10/2019 Dom 16:00 CM BASKET 84 Basket PIOLTELLO 56 43
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-4 28/10/2019 Lun 21:00 Malaspina Sport Team CM BASKET 84 49 40
Serie D A-5 03/11/2019 Dom 20:00 POL. SAN GIULIANO MIL. CM BASKET 84 60 57
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-4 04/11/2019 Lun 21:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Centro Schuster Milano 53 71
Under 18 Maschile A-4 07/11/2019 Gio 20:30 CM BASKET 84 Robur et Fides 61 67
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-5 07/11/2019 Gio 21:30 Thunder Codogno CM BASKET 84 64 47
Serie D A-6 08/11/2019 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 U.S.S.A NOVA 91 79
Under 17 Maschile A-3 09/11/2019 Sab 18:15 Arzaga Cm Basket 84 73 74
Under 14 Maschile A-4 09/11/2019 Sab 15:30 CM BASKET 84 Centro Schuster 19 61
Under 15 Maschile A-4 09/11/2019 Sab 17:30 CM BASKET 84 Vivisport LANDRIANO 79 82
Under 15 Maschile A-2 10/11/2019 Dom 16:00 Cm Basket 84 Pol. Meta 2000 86 32
Under 17 Femminile A-3 10/11/2019 Dom 18:00 Omegna CM Basket 84 51 47
Under 16 Maschile A-4 10/11/2019 Dom 18:30 Nuova Argentia GORGONZOLA CM BASKET 84 59 41
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-5 10/11/2019 Dom 18:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Leone XIII Milano 65 61
Under 18 Maschile A-5 12/11/2019 Mar 21:30 Basket LODI CM BASKET 84 35 88
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-6 14/11/2019 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Dresano Basket 59 49
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-6 14/11/2019 Gio 21:15 Carugate ASDO Gaviota CM 84 Youth CASSINA 57 66
Serie D A-7 15/11/2019 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 BASKET CESANO SEVESO
Aquilotti 2009 A-1 16/11/2019 Sab 16:00 Basket Carnate CM BASKET 84 12 12
Under 17 Maschile A-4 16/11/2019 Sab 17:00 Trezzano Blu Cm Basket 84 50 53
Under 15 Maschile A-5 16/11/2019 Sab 19:00 Gamma Basket SEGRATE CM BASKET 84 52 91
Under 14 Maschile A-5 16/11/2019 Sab 15:00 Gamma Segrate CM BASKET 84 49 64
Esordienti 2008 A-1 17/11/2019 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 AS Dil. Lesmo 2004 32 52
Under 15 Maschile A-3 17/11/2019 Dom 16:30 Cm Basket 84 Polisportiva Kolbe 67 66
Under 17 Femminile A-4 17/11/2019 Dom 18:00 CM Basket 84 Virtus Carroccio 54 70
Under 16 Maschile A-5 17/11/2019 Dom 14:30 MALASPINA Sport Team CM BASKET 84 72 54
Under 18 Maschile A-6 21/11/2019 Gio 21:30 Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-7 21/11/2019 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Pol. Orat. San Luigi Codogno 0 0
Esordienti 2008 A-2 22/11/2019 Ven 19:00 CGB Brugherio CM Basket 84
Serie D A-8 22/11/2019 Ven 21:00 FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878 CM BASKET 84
Under 17 Maschile A-5 23/11/2019 Sab 19:30 Cm Basket 84 Basket Team Paullo 2.0 0 0
Under 14 Maschile A-6 23/11/2019 Sab 17:30 CM BASKET 84 Malaspina Sport Team
Under 15 Maschile A-6 23/11/2019 Sab 18:00 Basket LODI CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2010 A-1 24/11/2019 Dom 12:00 CM Basket 84 Milano 3
Aquilotti 2009 A-2 24/11/2019 Dom 15:00 Pol. Bellusco CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Maschile A-4 24/11/2019 Dom 17:30 Stam Mediglia Cm Basket 84 0 0
Under 17 Femminile A-5 24/11/2019 Dom 16:00 CM Basket 84 Vertematese 0 0
Under 16 Maschile A-6 24/11/2019 Dom 14:00 CM BASKET 84 KOR San Giuliano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-7 24/11/2019 Dom 18:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Social O.S.A.
Under 18 Maschile A-7 27/11/2019 Mer 19:30 CM BASKET 84 Malaspina Sport Team
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-8 27/11/2019 Mer 21:30 Pall. Offanengo CM BASKET 84 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-8 28/11/2019 Gio 21:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Ciesse Freebasket Milano
Serie D A-9 29/11/2019 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 ASA CINISELLO
Under 15 Maschile A-7 30/11/2019 Sab 15:30 CM BASKET 84 Robur et Fides
Under 14 Maschile A-7 30/11/2019 Sab 15:15 Tigers Milano CM BASKET 84
Under 17 Maschile R-1 30/11/2019 Sab 17:30 Cm Basket 84 Polisportiva Kolbe 0 0
Aquilotti 2010 A-2 01/12/2019 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Citta' di Opera
Aquilotti 2009 A-3 01/12/2019 Dom 11:30 CM BASKET 84 Basket Pioltello
Under 15 Maschile A-5 01/12/2019 Dom 16:30 Cm Basket 84 Basket Melzo 0 0
Under 16 Maschile A-7 01/12/2019 Dom 18:30 Pall. MELEGNANO CM BASKET 84
Under 17 Femminile R-1 01/12/2019 Dom 18:00 CM Basket 84 APL Lissone 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-9 05/12/2019 Gio 21:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Rondinella 1955 Sesto
Serie D A-10 08/12/2019 Dom 17:30 FORZE VIVE INZAGO CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-9 10/12/2019 Mar 21:30 CM BASKET 84 Excelsior Vaiano 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-10 11/12/2019 Mer 21:30 Olimpia Peschiera Borromeo CM BASKET 84 0 0
Esordienti 2008 A-3 12/12/2019 Gio 18:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Pioltello
Serie D A-11 13/12/2019 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 MASTERS CARATE
Under 17 Maschile R-2 14/12/2019 Sab 16:30 Goss Bollate Cm Basket 84 0 0
Aquilotti 2010 A-3 15/12/2019 Dom 14:30 Forze Vive Inzago CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 A-4 15/12/2019 Dom 9:30 Fortitudo Busnago CM BASKET 84
Under 15 Maschile A-6 15/12/2019 Dom 16:00 Cm Basket 84 Malaspina 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-10 15/12/2019 Dom 20:30 Black Sheep Segrate CM 84 Youth CASSINA
Under 17 Femminile R-2 15/12/2019 Dom 18:00 CM Basket 84 Trezzano Basket 0 0
Under 15 Maschile A-7 18/12/2019 Mer 19:15 Vivisport Landriano Cm Basket 84 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-11 18/12/2019 Mer 21:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Basket Clan 74 Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-11 19/12/2019 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 San Rocco 04 S.Angelo Lod. 0 0
Aquilotti 2009 A-5 21/12/2019 Sab 18:00 Gammabasket CM BASKET 84
Under 17 Maschile R-3 21/12/2019 Sab 17:30 Cm Basket 84 Arzaga 0 0
Esordienti 2008 A-4 22/12/2019 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Pall. Masters
Aquilotti 2010 A-4 22/12/2019 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Pol. Meta 2000
Serie D A-12 22/12/2019 Dom 18:45 BASKET SEREGNO CM BASKET 84
Under 17 Femminile R-3 22/12/2019 Dom 18:00 CM Basket 84 Omegna 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-12 08/01/2020 Mer 21:30 Pall. Melegnano CM BASKET 84 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-12 09/01/2020 Gio 21:30 Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola CM 84 Youth CASSINA
Serie D A-13 10/01/2020 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 BASKET BIASSONO
Under 17 Maschile R-4 11/01/2020 Sab 17:30 Cm Basket 84 Trezzano Blu 0 0
Esordienti 2008 A-5 12/01/2020 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Gerardiana Basket bianchi
Aquilotti 2010 A-5 12/01/2020 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Team Paullo
Under 17 Femminile R-4 12/01/2020 Dom 15:30 Virtus Carroccio CM Basket 84 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Senior A-13 16/01/2020 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Basket Lodi 0 0
Aquilotti 2009 A-6 18/01/2020 Sab 14:15 CM BASKET 84 Argentia
Esordienti 2008 A-6 18/01/2020 Sab 18:00 Pall. Libertas Cernusco CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2010 A-6 19/01/2020 Dom 9:30 Basket Locate CM Basket 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth A-13 19/01/2020 Dom 18:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Martesana Milano
Serie D R-1 19/01/2020 Dom 20:30 BK PADERNO DUGNANO CM BASKET 84
Under 17 Femminile R-5 19/01/2020 Dom 18:00 Vertematese CM Basket 84 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-1 23/01/2020 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Basket Melzo 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-1 23/01/2020 Gio 21:15 Tigers Milano CM 84 Youth CASSINA
Serie D R-2 24/01/2020 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 GAMMA SEGRATE
Aquilotti 2010 A-7 25/01/2020 Sab 17:00 Basket Vignate CM Basket 84
Esordienti 2008 A-7 26/01/2020 Dom 16:00 Pol DI.PO. CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 A-7 26/01/2020 Dom 11:30 CM BASKET 84 Asdo Carugate
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-2 30/01/2020 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Basket Vignate 0 0
Serie D R-3 31/01/2020 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 MALASPINA SPORT TEAM
Esordienti 2008 A-8 01/02/2020 Sab 11:30 Basket Vignate CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2010 A-8 02/02/2020 Dom 11:30 Gammabasket CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 A-8 02/02/2020 Dom 14:00 Pol Di.Po CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-2 02/02/2020 Dom 19:15 Ebro Basket Milano CM 84 Youth CASSINA
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-3 04/02/2020 Mar 21:15 ABC Bk Crema 010 CM BASKET 84 0 0
Serie D R-4 07/02/2020 Ven 21:15 BASKET MELZO CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2010 R-1 09/02/2020 Dom 10:00 Milano 3 CM Basket 84
Esordienti 2008 R-1 09/02/2020 Dom 11:30 AS Dil. Lesmo 2004 CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 R-1 09/02/2020 Dom 14:15 CM BASKET 84 Basket Carnate
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-3 09/02/2020 Dom 18:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Nebula Basket Milano
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-4 13/02/2020 Gio 21:20 Centro Schuster Milano CM 84 Youth CASSINA
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-4 13/02/2020 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Malaspina Sport Team 0 0
Serie D R-5 14/02/2020 Ven 21:15 POL. SAN GIULIANO MIL. CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2008 R-2 16/02/2020 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 CGB Brugherio
Aquilotti 2009 R-2 16/02/2020 Dom 14:15 CM BASKET 84 Pol. Bellusco
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-5 20/02/2020 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Thunder Codogno 0 0
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-8 20/02/2020 Gio 21:30 Ciesse Freebasket Milano CM 84 Youth CASSINA
Serie D R-6 21/02/2020 Ven 21:30 U.S.S.A NOVA CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2010 R-2 22/02/2020 Sab 16:15 Citta' di Opera CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 R-3 23/02/2020 Dom 10:00 Basket Pioltello CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-5 23/02/2020 Dom 19:00 Leone XIII Milano CM 84 Youth CASSINA
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-6 26/02/2020 Mer 21:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Carugate ASDO Gaviota
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-6 27/02/2020 Gio 21:00 Dresano Basket CM BASKET 84 0 0
Serie D R-7 28/02/2020 Ven 21:30 BASKET CESANO SEVESO CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2008 R-3 29/02/2020 Sab 15:00 Basket Pioltello CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2010 R-3 01/03/2020 Dom 9:45 CM Basket 84 Forze Vive Inzago
Aquilotti 2009 R-4 01/03/2020 Dom 11:30 CM BASKET 84 Fortitudo Busnago
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-7 03/03/2020 Mar 21:20 Social O.S.A. CM 84 Youth CASSINA
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-7 05/03/2020 Gio 21:30 Pol. Orat. San Luigi Codogno CM BASKET 84 0 0
Serie D R-8 06/03/2020 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 FORTI e LIBERI MONZA 1878
Aquilotti 2010 R-4 07/03/2020 Sab 16:00 Pol. Meta 2000 CM Basket 84
Esordienti 2008 R-4 07/03/2020 Sab 14:30 Pall. Masters CM Basket 84
Aquilotti 2009 R-5 08/03/2020 Dom 10:00 CM BASKET 84 Gammabasket
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-8 12/03/2020 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Pall. Offanengo 0 0
Serie D R-9 13/03/2020 Ven 21:30 ASA CINISELLO CM BASKET 84
Aquilotti 2010 R-5 15/03/2020 Dom 14:30 Basket Team Paullo CM Basket 84
Esordienti 2008 R-5 15/03/2020 Dom 12:00 Gerardiana Basket bianchi CM Basket 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-9 17/03/2020 Mar 21:30 Rondinella 1955 Sesto CM 84 Youth CASSINA
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-9 19/03/2020 Gio 21:30 Excelsior Vaiano CM BASKET 84 0 0
Serie D R-10 20/03/2020 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 FORZE VIVE INZAGO
Aquilotti 2010 R-6 22/03/2020 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Locate
Esordienti 2008 R-6 22/03/2020 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Pall. Libertas Cernusco
Aquilotti 2009 R-6 22/03/2020 Dom 14:30 Argentia CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-10 26/03/2020 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Olimpia Peschiera Borromeo 0 0
Aquilotti 2009 R-7 28/03/2020 Sab 16:00 Asdo Carugate CM BASKET 84
Esordienti 2008 R-7 29/03/2020 Dom 10:00 CM Basket 84 Pol DI.PO.
Aquilotti 2010 R-7 29/03/2020 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Vignate
Serie D R-11 29/03/2020 Dom 18:00 MASTERS CARATE CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-10 30/03/2020 Lun 21:00 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Black Sheep Segrate
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-11 31/03/2020 Mar 21:30 San Rocco 04 S.Angelo Lod. CM BASKET 84 0 0
Esordienti 2008 R-8 02/04/2020 Gio 18:30 CM Basket 84 Basket Pioltello
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-11 02/04/2020 Gio 21:30 Basket Clan 74 Milano CM 84 Youth CASSINA
Serie D R-12 03/04/2020 Ven 21:15 CM BASKET 84 BASKET SEREGNO
Aquilotti 2010 R-8 05/04/2020 Dom 11:30 CM Basket 84 Gammabasket
Aquilotti 2009 R-8 05/04/2020 Dom 14:15 CM BASKET 84 Pol Di.Po
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-12 08/04/2020 Mer 21:30 CM 84 Youth CASSINA Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-12 09/04/2020 Gio 21:15 CM BASKET 84 Pall. Melegnano 0 0
Serie D R-13 17/04/2020 Ven 21:15 BASKET BIASSONO CM BASKET 84
1 Divisione Maschile Youth R-13 20/04/2020 Lun 21:15 Martesana Milano CM 84 Youth CASSINA
1 Divisione Maschile Senior R-13 23/04/2020 Gio 21:30 Basket Lodi CM BASKET 84 0 0